
Presenting a complete solution
for your health related troubles...

 |
|
 |
|
Our
Natural Products
Wholesale Pure Natural Essential Oils &
Aromatherapy Oils
Natural Traditional Indian Attars/
Perfume Oil
Organic Natural Absolutes/ Concentrates
Oil
Natural Spice Oils/ Oloeresins
Natural Organic Hydro/ Steam Distilled
Floral Waters-Floral Concentrates
Wholesale Co2 Extracts Oils/Natural Young
Living Essential Oils
Bulk Essential Oils Burners/Diffusers
Oils
Aromatic Chemicals/ Peppermint Products
Pan Masala, Mouth Freshener & Gutkha
100 % Pure Organic Natural Cold Pressed
Carrier/ Base Oils |
|
 |
|
 |
 |
|
 |
|
Making you guaranteed for!
100% customer satisfaction
Pure and natural essential oils, attars and herbal
extracts
Highly focused research and development
Real time product delivery
Customized packaging, orders always arrive in excellent
condition
Best pricing in the industry |
|
 |
|
 |
Rose Co2 Absolute
With the help of our skilled professionals and innovative formulation methods, we offer premium floral absolute oils for various & cosmetic applications. We maintain superior quality control vigilance throughout the process to ensure purity & naturalness of our floral absolute oils. These organic floral oils are available for sales at discounted rates.
| Weight |
Price In USD |
| 1 KG | $2851.00 |  |
DESCRIPTION
Description:
Rose CO2 Absolute is a orange or yellow colored viscous liquid and has a beautiful aroma. It works as a soothing & balancing agent for skincare products including taking care of dry, irritated & sensitive skin.
Common Name:
Otto of rose
Blends With:
It easily mixes with Geranium, Patchouli, Chamomile, Ylang-ylang and Vanilla essential oils.
Constituents:
It constitutes Citronellol, Geraniol, Linalool, Neroli, Phenyl ethyl alcohol, Farnesol, Stearoptene, a-pinene, ß-pinene, p-cymene, Limonene, a-terpinene, Camphene, ß-caryophyllene, Neral, Neryl acetate, Geranyl acetate, Citronellyl acetate, Eugenol, Methyl eugenol, Rose oxide, Benzaldehyde, ß-damascenone, a-damascenone, Benzyl alcohol, Rhodinyl acetate and Phenyl ethyl formate.
Uses:
It is used in skincare and is ideal oil to take care for dry, irritated & sensitive skin.
Profile |
Quality | Infrastructure |
Industry We Serve |
Contact Us |
Enquiry